home ultimate disc golf freestyle video catalog order team resources frequently asked questions contact

Sign Up for our FREE newsletter
for disc golf news every month
your email:



Team Discraft

Database Responded: Profile Unavailable

The profile for the player you selected is currently unavailable. Please choose another.

Open World Champions
Player Location Title Year
Nathan Doss Santa Cruz, CA 2011
Eric McCabe Cedar Lake, IN 2010
Nathan Doss Highbridge, WI 2007
Nathan Doss Lehigh Valley, PA 2005
Cameron Todd St. Paul, MN 2001
Ron Russell Rochester, NY 1999
Women's World Champions
Player Location Title Year
Sarah Hokom Charlotte, NC 2012
Paige Pierce Santa Cruz, CA 2011
Juliana Korver Rochester, NY 1999
Juliana Korver Cincinnati, OH 1998
Elaine King Charlotte, NC 1997
Elaine King Port Arthur, TX 1994
Elaine King Huntsville, AL 1993
Elaine King Detroit, MI 1992
Elaine King Dayton, OH 1991


CURRENT TEAM PLAYERS
Elite Team
Player Go To Driver Hometown Born
Nathan Doss Nate Doss Ti Force Capitola, CA 1985
Tour Team
Player Go To Driver Hometown Born
Dion Arlyn Force Corvallis, OR 1987
Geoff Bennett Talon Canton, MI 1980
Chris Heeren Force Janesville, WI 1980
Tyler Horne Predator Columbus, OH 1982
Michael Johansen Crank Denver, NC 1979
Adam Olsen Force Cedar Rapids, IA 1979
Jon Perry Crank Grand Rapids, MI 1984
Brad Schick Force Westerville, OH 1977
Core Team
Player Go To Driver Hometown Born
Tim Barham Crank Howell, MI 1990
Phillip-Tyler Belt Force Auburn, GA 1995
Matthew Blakely Predator Cincinnati, OH 1981
Cody Britain Surge SS Cumming, GA 1986
Ben Callaway Predator Davenport, IA 1987
David Cox Force Amelia, OH 1968
Jon Drummond Crank Bloomington, MN 1974
Tanner Duncan Force Coralville, IA 1978
Adam Goodman Crank Fairfield, CT 1974
Nate Heinold Nuke Washington, IL 1986
Justin Jernigan Predator Westminster, CO 1983
Nate Krahn Surge SS Blue Bell, PA 1986
Bryan Moore NUKE Sarasota, FL 1979
Mike Raley Surge Ann Arbor, MI 1963
Erik Smith Predator Falls Church, VA 1982
Women's Team
Player Go To Driver Hometown Born
Sarah DeMar Crank Novi, MI 1974
Elaine King Avenger Etobicoke, ON 1961
Sheila Kirkham Avenger Albuquerque, NM 1964
Barrett White Nuke / Flick Forest Park, IL 1968
International Team
Player Go To Driver Hometown Born
Bert Brader Force Houten, Netherlands 1972
Sylvain Gouge Nuke Dijon, France 1977
Michael Stelzer Pulse Söhnstetten, Germany 1984
Masters Team
Player Go To Driver Hometown Born
Neal Dambra NUKE Missouri City, TX 1954
Mark Ellis Nuke Brighton, MI 1955
Dan Ginnelly Surge Scottsdale, AZ 1961
Darren Harper Surge SS Royal Oak, MI 1962
Chris Hysell Crank Richmond, VA 1963
Tim Keith Crank Trussviille, AL 1960
Scott Papa Surge Olalla, WA 1962
Marty Peters Nuke Woodhaven, MI 1971
Kirk Yoo Nuke Supply, NC 1961
Ambassadors Team
Player Go To Driver Hometown Born
Robbie Bratten Force Houston, TX 1984
Tomas Burvall Surge Bollnäs, Sweden 1972
Liz Carr Surge Muskegon, MI 1984
Andrew Coggin Force Winston-Salem, NC 1996
Aaron Diehl Force Evansville, IN 1993
Larry LaBond NUKE Mattawan, MI 1972
Carlo Pelg Predator San Diego, CA 1977
Mike Randolph Surge Denver, CO 1974
Shane Seal Nuke Picayune, MS 1971
Kevin Tomasaitis Flick Livonia, MI 1981
C.R. Willey Avenger Seminole, FL 1963
Chris Max Voigt Surge Munich, Germany 1972
Juniors Team
Player Go To Driver Hometown Born
Triston Covington Crank Lakeside, AZ After 1994
Brock Dowell Force Burlington, IA 1998
Mason Frumkin Nuke Shelocta, PA 1997
Andrew Kaluk Nuke Brighton, MI 1998
Nick Papineau Stalker Tulsa, OK 1996
Gavin Rathbun Force Oswego, IL 1998
Chris Warfield Force Hudson, OH 1997
Sam Wood Predator Chattanooga, TN 1998


© Discraft, Inc. Thanks for visiting!